GOODWILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT PVT LTD

Strategy Wise Profit/Loss Report

Profit Loss Calls Net Profit/Loss Strategy/Symbol Date From Date to
71672260.15 -36670701.75 36455 35001558.4
Strategy Profit/ Loss Calls
CURRENCY DERIVATIVE113300367
CURRENCY_DERIVATIVE81900266
EQ ATL BO39837623499
EQF_O2749753.53569
EQUITYCASH2594475.78343
INDEXOPTION310406.251843
MC7172001073
MCX - ATL1315950547
MCX ATL BO55587703000
MCX IDL1801047739
MCX LIVE TECH61347427156
MCX RT68049903269
MCX-LT-Bullion-Mini65850427
MCX-LT-CRUDE-MEGA64000117
MCX-LT-Energy-Mini-2980197
MCX-LT-Metals-Mini42100144
MCX-LT-NGAS-MEGA2312589
MCX-RT-Bullion-Mini162085352
MCX-RT-Energy-Mini55325230
MCX-RT-Metals-Mini79350121
MCXATLBO1009850397
NFODerivativeIndex410025710
OPTION INDEX HO292286990
OPTIONINDEXHO9252.75735
STOCKOPTION561572.651396
STOCKOPTIONHO63420.549999999991086